MatchTrak | S11L1455-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites ~
  AYSO Section 11

> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R1455 TeamsBU06 - Region R1455 Teams
Bryan Schmitz ( Green Slimers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Arndt ( Purple Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cristian Sagemuller 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dennis Araujo ( Blue Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ezequiel Cantoni ( Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Barry 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
jon bullock 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Strzelecki 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rocco Mastrangelo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Vince Proia 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R1455 TeamsBU08 - Region R1455 Teams
Adrian Prieto 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Johnson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kristin Edwards 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kurt Zimmerman ( Scrambled Legs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Bartel ( Golden Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Peter Ojinaga ( Blue Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stephanie Angelos 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Trevor Kutz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Eric Mora ( Ladera Knights ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 10 3 7 6 0 6 3.00 0
Frank Villalba ( Ladera Premier Atlas ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 10 -7 3 0 3 1.50 0
James Mcphee ( Blue Thunder ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 6 15 -9 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Nations ( Ladera Ranch Vipers ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 8 9 -1 3 0 3 1.00 0
Jeff Whiting ( Premier - Ladera Ranch B2011 ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 7 14 -7 1 0 1 0.33 0
John Wiegand ( Premier - Ladera Ranch B2010 ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 6 8 -2 1 0 1 0.50 0
Neal Karchem ( Premier ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 7 2 5 3 0 3 1.50 0
Shaun Dohrman ( Premier - Ladera Ranch B2011 ) 3 0 - 1 - 2 5 7 -2 2 0 2 0.67 0
Tom Megerian ( Ladera Ranch FC ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 7 7 0 4 0 4 1.33 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Matthew Coulson ( Premier ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 7 7 0 3 0 3 1.00 0
Michael Dimaano ( People ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 6 1 5 6 0 6 3.00 0
Reno Francano ( Ladera Beasts ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 3 0 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Jaime Ruvalcaba 3 1 - 2 - 0 7 10 -3 3 0 3 1.00 0
Mark Verrengia ( Premier - Ladera Ranch B2006 ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 8 3 5 7 0 7 2.33 0
Paul Hungate ( Ladera Real ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 18 -16 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Nedelykovic ( Ladera United ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 6 3 6 0 6 3.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Joe Daichendt ( Rancheros ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 2 7 6 0 6 3.00 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Mike Moscrop ( Ladera BU19 ) 7 2 - 3 - 2 20 17 3 8 0 8 1.14 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R1455 TeamsGU06 - Region R1455 Teams
Bradley Causee ( Lavender Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chad Harris 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Edgar ( Purple Rockstars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Mora ( Sparkly Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
George Goubran 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Nations ( Jaguars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Kokoszka 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justtini Aliaga ( Pink Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nolan Jangaard 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Light 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R1455 TeamsGU08 - Region R1455 Teams
Andrew Stadel ( Pink Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bryan Schwarz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Daniel Wabs 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Darrin Mourer ( Bouncing Berries ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Nations ( Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Strzelecki 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nolan Jangaard 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Peter Buchheim 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
shawna villicana ( Supersonic Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Terrence Snodgrass ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bruce Cordova ( Premier - Ladera Ranch ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 9 -4 3 0 3 1.50 0
Danielle Ashbach ( Fire and Ice ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 10 1 9 9 0 9 3.00 0
George Goubran 3 2 - 0 - 1 13 5 8 7 0 7 2.33 0
Jon Bullock 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kurt Zimmerman ( Ladera Premier ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 5 0 3 0 3 1.50 0
Michael Gaggiano ( Firecrackers ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 12 3 9 9 0 9 3.00 0
Michael Ochoa ( Blue Dragons ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 9 11 -2 3 0 3 1.00 0
Ryan Perez ( Eliminators ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 7 6 1 4 0 4 1.33 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Christian Simonsen ( Premier - Ladera Ranch G2009 ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Daniel Corriveau ( The Icebergs ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 2 1 1 4 0 4 1.33 0
George Goubran(1) ( Premier - Ladera Ranch G2008 ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 5 4 1 6 0 6 2.00 0
Kimberly Vrzal ( Blue Flames ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 4 5 -1 3 0 3 1.50 0
Mitch Needelman ( Ladera Liberty Belles ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 4 7 -3 4 0 4 1.33 0
Ramon Swaim ( Ladera United ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 4 3 1 4 0 4 2.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Christian Simonsen ( Blue Sombrero ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 0 2 -2 1 0 1 0.50 0
David Defillipo ( Premier ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 6 1 5 6 0 6 2.00 0
Isaiah Olsen ( Storm ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 2 10 -8 3 0 3 1.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Mike Wells ( Ladera United ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 9 25 -16 7 0 7 1.17 0
Hide details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Lance Washington ( Ladera United ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Neal Karchem ( Red Star Ladera ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 56 11 45 24 0 24 2.67 0
Todd Szkotnicki ( Pink Unicorns of Death ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 23 27 -4 6 0 6 0.75 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]