Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L1455-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/6-5/12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R84 Teams
Brian Davis
( Silver Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Krista Harrison
( Blue Bandits )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lauren Xing
( Blue Sharks 🦈 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Natalie Lormand
( Bears )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nick Singh
( Red Hot Wheels Monster Trucks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steve Adams
( Adams )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R84 Teams
Farid Amini
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Farshid Bozorgnia
( Mission Viejo United )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Pablo Forcen Montanes
( Transformers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kim De Angelis
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mathias Quandt
( The Sonics )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robbie Rathburn
( Bombers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Taylor Low
( Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Wayne Roemhild
( Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU07 - Region R84 Teams
Daniel Call
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Elliot Rummel
( Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Henry Ezzati
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Amaro
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Kelly
( Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rudy Eckhardt
( Blue Ninja Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R84 Teams
Ashley Alduenda
( Shadows )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Taylor
( Blue Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeffrey Winter
( Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Holtrust
( Lightning Leopards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Melissa Henderson
( Red Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Samuel Castro
( Messi )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ben Froelich
4
2 - 2 - 0
11
13
-2
6
0
6
1.50
0
Brandon Huie
( Ninja Squad )
4
0 - 2 - 2
2
6
-4
2
0
2
0.50
0
Brian Maloney
( Blue Penguins )
4
2 - 2 - 0
10
5
5
6
0
6
1.50
0
Eric Lilly
( Tidalwaves )
4
3 - 1 - 0
9
10
-1
9
0
9
2.25
0
Frank Razi
( Blue Lightning )
4
0 - 3 - 1
9
13
-4
1
0
1
0.25
0
Justin Smith
( Midnight Mayhem )
4
3 - 0 - 1
18
5
13
10
0
10
2.50
0
Kevin Sweeney
( Junior Messi’s )
4
1 - 3 - 0
6
13
-7
3
0
3
0.75
0
Melissa Henderson
( Blue Falcons )
4
2 - 1 - 1
12
11
1
7
0
7
1.75
0
Mike Casey
( Blue Lightning )
4
4 - 0 - 0
21
6
15
12
0
12
3.00
0
Pawel Pastuszak
( Blue Devils )
4
3 - 1 - 0
24
10
14
9
0
9
2.25
0
Raul Navarro
( Mission Viejo Strikers )
6
6 - 0 - 0
35
14
21
18
0
18
3.00
0
Taso Kydoniefs
( Trader Joe’s )
4
4 - 0 - 0
24
7
17
12
0
12
3.00
0
Tore Dietrich
( Mission Viejo B10 Extra )
5
2 - 2 - 1
17
6
11
7
0
7
1.40
0
Travis Higgins
( Blue Panthers )
4
4 - 0 - 0
23
4
19
12
0
12
3.00
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brandie Thresher
( The Destroyers )
6
0 - 5 - 1
15
25
-10
1
0
1
0.17
0
Brent Jordan
( Riptide )
4
0 - 4 - 0
7
21
-14
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Richey
( Sub ZERO )
6
6 - 0 - 0
37
3
34
18
0
18
3.00
0
Chris Carlton
( Navy Seals )
4
1 - 3 - 0
11
12
-1
3
0
3
0.75
0
DEANDA
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Araiza
( MV Titans )
9
4 - 5 - 0
30
21
9
12
0
12
1.33
0
Michael Deanda
( Jolly Ranchers )
6
4 - 2 - 0
19
19
0
12
0
12
2.00
0
Mike Vernotico
( MV UNITED )
9
6 - 3 - 0
34
27
7
18
0
18
2.00
0
Renzo Calvo Saez
( MIssion Viejo )
6
5 - 0 - 1
25
9
16
16
0
16
2.67
0
RICHEY
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alejandro Manzo-Suarez
8
0 - 7 - 1
2
40
-38
-3
0
-3
-0.38
4
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
David Ferrell
( Potatoes United )
4
0 - 4 - 0
4
19
-15
0
0
0
0.00
0
Emir Benavides
( Mayhem )
4
2 - 1 - 1
10
9
1
7
0
7
1.75
0
Hector Lavenant
( MV Predators FC )
4
4 - 0 - 0
25
4
21
12
0
12
3.00
0
Kevin Bonny
( Blue Bombers )
3
3 - 0 - 0
12
1
11
9
0
9
3.00
0
MUETING
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steve Maliepaard
( Tsunamis )
4
2 - 2 - 0
9
5
4
6
0
6
1.50
0
Zachary Mueting
( Shreks )
4
2 - 1 - 1
13
12
1
7
0
7
1.75
0
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Tim Kuhn
13
3 - 9 - 1
25
52
-27
9
0
9
0.69
1
GU05 - Region R84 Teams
Alex Lough
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Elliot Rummel
( Pink Rainbow Sparkles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joseph Dixon
( Blue Mermaids )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kamran Khan
( Lightning Boltz )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Katie Conboy
( Blue Princess Bunnies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stephanie Bouas
( TBD )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R84 Teams
Glen Worthington
( Blue Bunnies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gregory Ford
( The Pink Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joseph Fletcher
( Teal Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Holtrust
( Llamacorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Marco Chiaro
( Rainbow Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Karr
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sean OConnell
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tyler Lawrence
( Little Lemons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU07 - Region R84 Teams
Adam McManamy
( Flamingos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Anthony Bahde
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dane Hoime
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Greg Baird
( TBD )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Katie Conboy
( Cherry Bombs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Olsen
( Blue Sno Cones )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pawel Pastuszak
( Pink Mermaid's )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Richard Scrivens
( Flaming Soccer Balls )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R84 Teams
Dana Aaron
( Killer Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Emir Benavides
( Magenta moon )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Glen Worthington
( Golden Monarchs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jasen Urena
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Marissa Carlton
( Swifties )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nick Johnson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicole Kuzmic
( The Strikers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Payam Parvinchihia
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Arash Zahabi
( Blue Tsunami )
4
4 - 0 - 0
15
5
10
12
0
12
3.00
0
Brett Hickman
( Gravediggers )
5
3 - 2 - 0
9
7
2
9
0
9
1.80
0
David Zirnhelt
( Rocket Pop's )
4
4 - 0 - 0
13
4
9
12
0
12
3.00
0
Fernando Favole
5
2 - 3 - 0
9
16
-7
6
0
6
1.20
0
Jennifer Mcknight
( Midnight Mayhem )
4
2 - 1 - 1
10
7
3
7
0
7
1.75
0
Julie James
( Poison Frogs )
4
2 - 2 - 0
7
9
-2
6
0
6
1.50
0
Kimberly Williams
( Navy Seals )
4
3 - 0 - 1
17
4
13
10
0
10
2.50
0
Liza Gant
( MV Tsunami )
6
5 - 0 - 1
23
3
20
16
0
16
2.67
0
Luis Zambrano
( Midnight Rain )
4
2 - 0 - 2
9
3
6
8
0
8
2.00
0
Michael Deanda
( Troublemakers )
5
0 - 5 - 0
6
25
-19
0
0
0
0.00
0
Neil Harris
( Stitches )
4
1 - 1 - 2
9
9
0
5
0
5
1.25
0
Taylor Low
( Midnight Swifties )
4
2 - 0 - 2
9
5
4
8
0
8
2.00
0
Torry Lamp
( Tsunamis )
4
0 - 3 - 1
2
11
-9
1
0
1
0.25
0
ZAMBRANO
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Region R84 Teams
Skyler May
4
3 - 0 - 1
16
2
14
32
0
32
8.00
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dante Bonano
( Riptide )
7
0 - 6 - 1
8
22
-14
1
0
1
0.14
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bjay Parsons
( Salty Crew )
4
3 - 1 - 0
13
14
-1
9
0
9
2.25
0
Brian Richey
( Falcons )
9
9 - 0 - 0
49
4
45
27
0
27
3.00
0
Carlos Young
( Tsunamis )
4
1 - 0 - 3
17
11
6
6
0
6
1.50
0
Farshad Farzan
( Navy Dragons )
6
5 - 0 - 1
16
6
10
16
0
16
2.67
0
Hector Lavenant
( Thunder Stars )
4
2 - 1 - 1
18
15
3
7
0
7
1.75
0
Julie James
( Tsunamis )
4
2 - 2 - 0
5
10
-5
6
0
6
1.50
0
Rob Wilmot
( MV Tidal Waves )
4
1 - 3 - 0
8
21
-13
3
0
3
0.75
0
Shane Bliss
( Shockwave )
8
5 - 2 - 1
17
12
5
15
0
15
1.88
1
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ashley Alduenda
( Renegades )
9
4 - 2 - 3
14
9
5
15
0
15
1.67
0
Ryan DuBose
( New 2011 )
8
6 - 0 - 2
13
1
12
20
0
20
2.50
0
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Jesse Murphy
4
1 - 2 - 1
3
8
-5
4
0
4
1.00
0
Paul Hungate
( Lightning )
4
2 - 2 - 0
10
7
3
6
0
6
1.50
0
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bill Corwin
( Lightning )
7
1 - 5 - 1
8
22
-14
4
0
4
0.57
0
(Not Categorized)
BU08 - Region R85 Teams
Brandon Creager
( Orange Crush )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeremy Spriggs
( Falcons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kym Tran
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Hong
( Titans )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Abbate
( Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Taymor Kamrany
( Golden Bullets )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ahmed Altaie
( Knight Hawks )
4
0 - 3 - 1
7
13
-6
1
0
1
0.25
0
Christopher Popke
5
4 - 1 - 0
25
9
16
12
0
12
2.40
0
DAINES
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Edgar Lozano
( Yellow Saber Tooth’s )
4
0 - 3 - 1
7
13
-6
1
0
1
0.25
0
LOZANO
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Muller
( Tsunamis )
4
3 - 0 - 1
11
6
5
10
0
10
2.50
0
Ryan Daines
4
2 - 2 - 0
14
9
5
6
0
6
1.50
0
Tim Brady
( LF FURY-2016 )
7
4 - 3 - 0
24
18
6
12
0
12
1.71
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jamal Obeid
( Lake Forest Fury B2014 )
9
1 - 6 - 2
14
26
-12
5
0
5
0.56
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Anthony Rossi
( Royals )
6
5 - 1 - 0
20
8
12
15
0
15
2.50
0
Gregory Nord
( FURY )
7
1 - 4 - 2
5
17
-12
5
0
5
0.71
0
HUTCHINSON
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lucas Hutchinson
( Black Mambas )
6
2 - 4 - 0
7
13
-6
6
0
6
1.00
0
Michael Obana
( Toxic Tsunami )
4
4 - 0 - 0
27
3
24
12
0
12
3.00
0
ROSSI
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Roger Carton
( Fury )
9
5 - 3 - 1
22
17
5
16
0
16
1.78
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
HUTCHINSON
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lucas Hutchinson
( United )
4
4 - 0 - 0
17
6
11
12
0
12
3.00
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Matthew Jauregui
( Fury )
7
4 - 1 - 2
16
9
7
14
0
14
2.00
0
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Larry Tortuya
13
8 - 4 - 1
56
20
36
22
0
22
1.69
3
Roger Carton
( Lake Forest FC )
13
12 - 0 - 1
73
10
63
37
0
37
2.85
0
GU08 - Region R85 Teams
Christopher Porter
( Teal Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Drew Bruns
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joel Aguirre
( Lavender Leopards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jonathan Little
( Lavender Flower Puppies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Zovko
( Red Fire )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicole Stirling
( Blue Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
BOYER
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Camille Wilkinson
( The Riptides )
4
1 - 2 - 1
1
4
-3
4
0
4
1.00
0
David Dyk
( Tsunamis )
4
0 - 4 - 0
2
12
-10
0
0
0
0.00
0
DYK
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Slater
( Venom )
6
2 - 3 - 1
6
18
-12
7
0
7
1.17
0
Juan Rodriguez
( Purple Poison )
6
4 - 1 - 1
14
7
7
13
0
13
2.17
0
Julia Boyer
( Ripping Rapids )
4
2 - 2 - 0
6
6
0
6
0
6
1.50
0
NOWZAREE
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pouya Nowzaree
( Shamrock Tigers )
4
1 - 3 - 0
5
9
-4
3
0
3
0.75
0
Roberto Tapia
( FURY )
6
0 - 6 - 0
4
23
-19
0
0
0
0.00
0
RODRIGUEZ
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
WILKINSON
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bryan Tiffin
( LF Fury )
7
1 - 4 - 2
7
14
-7
5
0
5
0.71
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
BOYER
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eddy Beltran
( Blue Bombers )
4
2 - 2 - 0
10
8
2
6
0
6
1.50
0
GATES
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jonathan Erickson
( Teal Titans )
6
2 - 3 - 1
12
13
-1
7
0
7
1.17
0
Julia Boyer
( Coral Crushers )
4
0 - 4 - 0
5
19
-14
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kirk Gates
( Blue Slushies )
4
1 - 1 - 2
11
12
-1
5
0
5
1.25
0
Sierra Morrison
( FURY )
8
3 - 3 - 2
9
20
-11
11
0
11
1.38
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Charles Kimmich
( L.F. FURY )
8
2 - 0 - 6
9
6
3
12
0
12
1.50
0
Josh Rogers
( Fury )
8
0 - 6 - 2
6
28
-22
2
0
2
0.25
0
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Anthony Rossi
( Fabulous Hudson Hornets )
4
3 - 0 - 1
11
3
8
10
0
10
2.50
0
CORRAL
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
DAN TEMPLE
( Avengers-Blue )
4
1 - 3 - 0
7
8
-1
3
0
3
0.75
0
Eric Corral
( AVENGERS )
5
5 - 0 - 0
19
4
15
15
0
15
3.00
0
ROSSI
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Andrew Sherman
( LF Fury )
8
6 - 1 - 1
44
6
38
19
0
19
2.37
0
Suzanne Braun
( Fury (2010) )
8
4 - 3 - 1
9
9
0
13
0
13
1.63
0
Tim Brady
( ⛈️STORM⛈️ )
7
5 - 1 - 1
22
7
15
15
0
15
2.14
1
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Roberto Tapia
( LAKE FOREST UNITED )
7
5 - 0 - 2
32
6
26
17
0
17
2.43
0
(Not Categorized)
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Kelsey Irvin
( Panthers )
4
2 - 2 - 0
13
11
2
6
0
6
1.50
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Julian White
( Big Blue Tsunami's )
4
1 - 1 - 2
4
3
1
5
0
5
1.25
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ryan Howe
( Lucky Charms )
4
1 - 2 - 1
8
9
-1
4
0
4
1.00
0
(Not Categorized)
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
David Beshk
( Green Machine )
4
4 - 0 - 0
19
7
12
12
0
12
3.00
0
Enrique Martinez
4
0 - 4 - 0
1
26
-25
0
0
0
0.00
0
Patrick George
( Kraken )
4
3 - 0 - 1
18
9
9
10
0
10
2.50
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Helio Ortiz
( Swallows )
8
1 - 6 - 1
19
47
-28
4
0
4
0.50
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Joshua Rodriguez
( Swallows )
6
2 - 3 - 1
19
20
-1
7
0
7
1.17
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Enrique Martinez
4
2 - 2 - 0
6
9
-3
5
0
5
1.25
1
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ivan Melo
5
0 - 5 - 0
7
21
-14
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R87 Teams
Andrew Cvitanich
( Leopards )
1
0 - 1 - 0
7
8
-1
3
0
3
3.00
0
Brendan Bettwy
( Blue Hammerheads )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Guzman
1
1 - 0 - 0
8
7
1
9
0
9
9.00
0
Robert Risley
( Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R87 Teams
Denee DiPilla George
( Lavender Haze )
2
0 - 2 - 0
0
13
-13
0
0
0
0.00
0
Humberto Ramirez
1
1 - 0 - 0
6
0
6
10
0
10
10.00
0
James Hunter
( Unicorn Monsters )
1
1 - 0 - 0
7
0
7
10
0
10
10.00
0
Scott Marycz
( Turtle Power )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dean Goodwin
( Lime Legends )
4
1 - 2 - 1
6
11
-5
4
0
4
1.00
0
Gene Shibata
( Blue Thunder )
5
3 - 1 - 1
19
10
9
10
0
10
2.00
0
Jen Owen
( Hooligans )
5
4 - 1 - 0
23
7
16
12
0
12
2.40
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Regina Van Leeuwen
( ⚽️ Daring Darts 🎯⚽️ )
4
4 - 0 - 0
13
0
13
12
0
12
3.00
0
Scott Lawrence
( San Juan Samurai’s )
6
5 - 1 - 0
17
4
13
15
0
15
2.50
0
Thomas Fasel
4
1 - 3 - 0
9
15
-6
3
0
3
0.75
0
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Milton Tobar
4
1 - 3 - 0
6
9
-3
3
0
3
0.75
0
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Regina Van Leeuwen
( ⚽️ 87 FC ⚽️ )
8
1 - 5 - 2
7
20
-13
5
0
5
0.62
0
(Not Categorized)
BU06 - Region R889 Teams
Bishop
( Hustlers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Morgan
( Chomping Gators )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stronach
( Gray Wolves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Watanabe
( Blue Bananas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R889 Teams
Addiss
( Blue Sharks )
6
2 - 2 - 2
11
11
0
29
0
29
4.83
0
Bate
( Tornadoes )
6
3 - 1 - 2
8
6
2
33
0
33
5.50
0
Castellanos
( Green Ninja Turtles )
6
1 - 4 - 1
5
13
-8
15
0
15
2.50
0
Latterman
( Avfc )
6
3 - 2 - 1
12
6
6
33
0
33
5.50
0
Mcburney
( Black Mambas )
6
3 - 2 - 1
19
16
3
40
0
40
6.67
0
Nassiri
( Electric Tangerines )
6
0 - 6 - 0
9
31
-22
8
0
8
1.33
0
Rodriguez
( The Hydras )
6
3 - 2 - 1
23
19
4
35
0
35
5.83
0
Sandoval
( Blue Jays )
6
5 - 1 - 0
32
17
15
47
0
47
7.83
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
BOSE
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Byron Lemus
( Thunder Donkeys )
4
2 - 1 - 1
4
5
-1
7
0
7
1.75
0
James Sandoval
( Nutcrackers )
4
1 - 3 - 0
7
9
-2
3
0
3
0.75
0
Jovic Bose
( Dark Knights )
4
1 - 2 - 1
13
13
0
4
0
4
1.00
0
Randy Gordon
( Aliso Impact FC )
6
5 - 0 - 1
29
11
18
16
0
16
2.67
0
SANDOVAL
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Newman
( Aliso Impact FC )
5
1 - 4 - 0
6
18
-12
3
0
3
0.60
0
SMITH
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steve Horner
( Jaguars )
4
2 - 2 - 0
18
10
8
6
0
6
1.50
0
Zakary Smith
( BLACK WIDOWS )
4
1 - 3 - 0
5
15
-10
3
0
3
0.75
0
Zdenek Tronicek
( Dark Storms )
4
2 - 1 - 1
8
6
2
7
0
7
1.75
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Comparan
( Daggers FC )
4
3 - 1 - 0
8
11
-3
9
0
9
2.25
0
Eric Varela
( Samarai FC )
6
2 - 3 - 1
16
32
-16
7
0
7
1.17
0
Korosh Daryabeygi
( Eagles )
6
3 - 2 - 1
16
9
7
10
0
10
1.67
0
Mark Mann
9
7 - 1 - 1
42
20
22
22
0
22
2.44
0
Neil Norris
( AV UNITED )
6
0 - 6 - 0
1
16
-15
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brian Hoggard
4
3 - 1 - 0
12
6
6
9
0
9
2.25
0
Christopher Bellerive
( OCFC )
4
1 - 3 - 0
13
15
-2
3
0
3
0.75
0
HOGGARD
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Maziar Zamani
4
0 - 3 - 1
3
13
-10
1
0
1
0.25
0
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Malik Tisani
13
7 - 6 - 0
32
36
-4
21
0
21
1.62
0
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ross Parsons
( Thunder )
7
4 - 3 - 0
32
16
16
12
0
12
1.71
0
GU06 - Region R889 Teams
Barragan
( Lucky Charms )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lawrence
( Orange Fairies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miller
( Purple Cupcakes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
O'berry
( Ladybugs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rodriguez
( The Sweet Strikers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Symonds
( Sparkly Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R889 Teams
Barrett
( Rockin’ Raspberries )
8
1 - 6 - 1
8
24
-16
18
0
18
2.25
0
Comparan
( Blue Panthers )
7
0 - 4 - 3
7
17
-10
16
0
16
2.29
0
Cruz
( Green Clovers )
7
3 - 4 - 0
11
13
-2
28
0
28
4.00
0
Gandeepan
( Wolverines )
7
7 - 0 - 0
31
3
28
68
0
68
9.71
0
Kehler
( Sunflowers )
7
2 - 5 - 0
9
18
-9
22
0
22
3.14
0
Trivison
( LUCKY CHARMS )
8
3 - 3 - 2
18
16
2
40
0
40
5.00
0
Waite
( Purple Eagles )
6
6 - 0 - 0
11
4
7
50
0
50
8.33
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
COMPARAN
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GONZALEZ
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kevin Kruer
( Aliso Impact FC )
5
5 - 0 - 0
20
3
17
15
0
15
3.00
0
Saul Barragan
( Impact FC )
6
2 - 2 - 2
16
8
8
8
0
8
1.33
0
ZANOLLI
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Region R889 Teams
Comparan
( Pink Axolotls )
9
6 - 1 - 2
49
20
29
66
0
66
7.33
0
Frisina
( TBD )
9
2 - 7 - 0
21
43
-22
26
0
26
2.89
0
Gonzalez
( Sour Patch Kids 🍬👅🤪🤪 )
10
5 - 3 - 2
28
24
4
59
0
59
5.90
0
Heckman
( Pop Rocks )
10
4 - 5 - 1
34
37
-3
48
0
48
4.80
0
Mcclusky
10
0 - 10 - 0
4
68
-64
4
0
4
0.40
0
Zanolli
( Hot Tamales )
10
9 - 0 - 1
61
5
56
93
0
93
9.30
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
COWDREY
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gregory St Hilaire
( Tealy Tubbies )
6
5 - 1 - 0
15
7
8
15
0
15
2.50
0
Marvin Kimble
( AV Warriors )
6
2 - 4 - 0
6
13
-7
6
0
6
1.00
0
Michael Cowdrey
( WOLVERINES )
4
2 - 2 - 0
6
12
-6
6
0
6
1.50
0
ST HILAIRE
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Jorge Velastegui
( Thunder )
5
1 - 3 - 1
4
11
-7
4
0
4
0.80
0
Maziar Zamani
5
1 - 2 - 2
9
15
-6
5
0
5
1.00
0
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Sergio Pineda
( AV UNITED )
7
6 - 0 - 1
17
4
13
18
0
18
2.57
1
Shawn Pedro
( A V PANTHERS )
6
1 - 5 - 0
6
25
-19
2
0
2
0.33
1
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dinny To
( ⚽ ALISO ⚽ )
7
2 - 5 - 0
12
19
-7
5
0
5
0.71
1
(Not Categorized)
BU06 - Region R94 Teams
Carbajal
( E94-Carbajal )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Cardenas
( La Habra Elite )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Costello
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gfeller
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Larios
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miramontes
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rivera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Diana Diaz
( La Habra Legends )
5
3 - 1 - 1
20
12
8
39
0
39
7.80
0
BU08 - Region R94 Teams
Barragan
1
0 - 0 - 1
0
0
0
3
0
3
3.00
0
Camarena
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Esquivel
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hopkinson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Leschke
1
0 - 0 - 1
0
0
0
3
0
3
3.00
0
Morgan
1
0 - 0 - 1
0
0
0
3
0
3
3.00
0
Muniz
( Shell Shockers )
3
0 - 0 - 3
0
0
0
9
0
9
3.00
0
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ryan Rantzow
( Arsenal )
6
1 - 5 - 0
14
33
-19
17
0
17
2.83
0
BU10 - Region R94 Teams
Cardenas
7
3 - 3 - 1
22
24
-2
40
0
40
5.71
0
Clark
( Fire n Ice )
7
0 - 7 - 0
5
52
-47
5
0
5
0.71
0
Donald Searcy
( Orange Chargers )
7
2 - 5 - 0
21
29
-8
30
0
30
4.29
0
Guandique
( Warriors FC )
7
7 - 0 - 0
51
16
35
70
0
70
10.00
0
Perkins
7
5 - 1 - 1
29
6
23
56
0
56
8.00
0
Torres
( La Habra FC )
7
3 - 4 - 0
23
24
-1
38
0
38
5.43
0
Tournament Cardenas
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Guandique
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Rantzow
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Searcy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Torres
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Chris Mann
( The Red Team )
7
3 - 4 - 0
21
21
0
32
0
32
4.57
0
Hugo Flores
( Wolves F.C. )
7
2 - 3 - 2
17
27
-10
35
0
35
5.00
0
Joel Muniz
( The Warriors )
6
1 - 4 - 1
10
24
-14
16
0
16
2.67
0
Jose Torres
( La Habra Futbol Squad )
6
6 - 0 - 0
38
2
36
60
0
60
10.00
0
Jose Yepez
( La habra FC )
7
4 - 1 - 2
25
17
8
51
0
51
7.29
0
BU12 - Region R94 Teams
Tournament Flores
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Mann
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Torres
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Yepez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Dale Sutton
5
4 - 0 - 1
21
6
15
44
0
44
8.80
0
Hugo Prera
6
0 - 4 - 2
13
23
-10
19
0
19
3.17
0
Wes Maidlow
7
5 - 2 - 0
34
12
22
53
0
53
7.57
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Larry Costello
( LA HABRA )
6
3 - 3 - 0
15
10
5
9
0
9
1.50
0
GU06 - Region R94 Teams
Anaya
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Campbell
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rico
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rodriguez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Vazquez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Oscar Larios Sierra
( Dream Stars )
6
3 - 3 - 0
21
12
9
34
0
34
5.67
0
GU08 - Region R94 Teams
Diaz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Koh
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Preece
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Matthew Ols
5
5 - 0 - 0
30
2
28
50
0
50
10.00
0
GU10 - Region R94 Teams
Hernandez
( FLOWER POWER )
7
2 - 5 - 0
30
42
-12
31
0
31
4.43
0
Kugelman
( BLOODY NIGHTMARES )
6
3 - 2 - 1
22
22
0
40
0
40
6.67
0
Muniz
( Valentine's )
7
2 - 5 - 0
20
27
-7
29
0
29
4.14
0
Perine
( Silver Eagles )
7
5 - 1 - 1
43
27
16
59
0
59
8.43
0
Tessler
7
4 - 3 - 0
34
31
3
45
0
45
6.43
0
Tournament Hernandez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Kugelman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Perine
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Donald Searcy
( Eagles )
6
2 - 2 - 2
12
13
-1
29
0
29
4.83
0
Hugo Flores
( Silver Strikers )
7
1 - 4 - 2
7
24
-17
20
0
20
2.86
0
Robert Rodriguez
( Purple Strikers )
7
5 - 2 - 0
36
19
17
53
0
53
7.57
0
Ross Gould
( Phoenix’s )
6
5 - 0 - 1
30
9
21
54
0
54
9.00
0
GU12 - Region R94 Teams
Tournament Flores
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Gould
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Rodriguez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Searcy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Adrian Oliver
( La Habra Warriors )
6
2 - 2 - 2
9
12
-3
29
0
29
4.83
0
Dale Sutton
5
0 - 5 - 0
4
25
-21
3
0
3
0.60
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Javier Hernandez
( Legends )
7
7 - 0 - 0
38
3
35
21
0
21
3.00
0
(Not Categorized)
BU05 - Region R96 Teams
Branden Lopez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hubert Schroeder
( Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Samuel Munoz
( The Web Slingers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sean OKeeffe
( Puma Yoshis )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R96 Teams
Clinton Mendez
( Hulk smashers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Valenzuela
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Molly Lovegren
( Red Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Calad
( Blue Water Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Samuel Munoz
( Golden Knights )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Suzanne Lynch
( Green Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU07 - Region R96 Teams
Brian Hanhart
( Blue Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Danilo Caputo
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Glenn White
( Golden Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Junior Ventura
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R96 Teams
Aaron Flewellen
( Chili Peppers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Cole Minarik
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Kim
( Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Parsons
( Green Thunder )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Villalobos
( Money Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jacob Martin
( Blue Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Upcraft
( Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Keith Corbin
( Hornets FC )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pedro Menjivar
( Navy seals )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Troy Masters
( White Lightning Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chewie Joyce
( TUSTIN FIRE )
6
2 - 3 - 1
14
13
1
7
0
7
1.17
0
BU10 - Region R96 Teams
Aaron Flewellen
( White Dragons )
8
1 - 7 - 0
17
38
-21
3
0
3
0.38
0
Agustin Landa
2
1 - 0 - 1
6
4
2
15
0
15
7.50
0
Agustin Landa
3
2 - 1 - 0
7
6
1
20
0
20
6.67
0
Alberto Anon
( Neon Galaxy )
8
4 - 4 - 0
21
26
-5
12
0
12
1.50
0
Arthur A Socrates Lopez Vera
( The Dragons )
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
11
-9
5
0
5
1.67
0
Arthur A Socrates Lopez Vera
( The Dragons )
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
13
-11
2
0
2
1.00
0
Arthur A Socrates Lopez Vera
8
6 - 2 - 0
33
16
17
18
0
18
2.25
0
Danilo Caputo
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
6
-4
2
0
2
1.00
0
Danilo Caputo
3
2 - 0 - 1
11
9
2
24
0
24
8.00
0
Dario Sanchez
( The Monsters )
8
3 - 4 - 1
23
20
3
10
0
10
1.25
0
Eric Blaska
8
1 - 7 - 0
18
37
-19
3
0
3
0.38
0
Finals-01
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Finals-02
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hannah Bales
( Red Raptors )
8
2 - 5 - 1
12
22
-10
7
0
7
0.88
0
Hector Torres
( Green Scorpions )
8
5 - 3 - 0
31
22
9
15
0
15
1.88
0
James Matarese
2
1 - 1 - 0
6
6
0
9
0
9
4.50
0
James Matarese
3
0 - 2 - 1
5
13
-8
9
0
9
3.00
0
Jonathan Martinez
( Blue Dragons )
8
6 - 0 - 2
30
14
16
20
0
20
2.50
0
Jonathon Maddern
( Sunset Strikers )
8
4 - 4 - 0
23
21
2
12
0
12
1.50
0
Kelsey Houlton
4
2 - 2 - 0
10
8
2
23
0
23
5.75
0
Kelsey Houlton
2
2 - 0 - 0
12
1
11
19
0
19
9.50
0
Kelsey Houlton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kyle Young
( Tornadoes )
2
1 - 0 - 1
6
4
2
15
0
15
7.50
0
Kyle Young
( Tornadoes )
4
3 - 1 - 0
14
2
12
32
0
32
8.00
0
Kyle Young
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kyle Young
( Tornadoes )
8
8 - 0 - 0
27
12
15
24
0
24
3.00
0
Lutfi Freij
( Green Dynamite )
8
6 - 2 - 0
34
12
22
18
0
18
2.25
0
Natanahel Lopez
8
1 - 7 - 0
15
42
-27
3
0
3
0.38
0
Peter Brakke
( Night Wings )
8
4 - 3 - 1
29
30
-1
13
0
13
1.63
0
Rawleigh Younglove
8
6 - 2 - 0
25
9
16
18
0
18
2.25
0
Shawn Cheong
8
2 - 6 - 0
16
28
-12
6
0
6
0.75
0
Stephen Karson
( Golden Goats )
8
2 - 5 - 1
16
21
-5
7
0
7
0.88
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Irving Nunez
( Tustin Fire )
7
6 - 1 - 0
24
20
4
18
0
18
2.57
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]